Delux Development is Developing 2 New Projects
Construction-development company Delux Development is developing European standard residential buildings in Didi Digomi and Isani districts. The Eurostandard Isani project is also distinguished for its unique design.
"We care about our consumers and take into consideration their needs and what they can afford to buy. Therefore, we offer flexible payment conditions and quality construction. Delux Development is loyal to its customers. Trustworthiness and simplicity is our philosophy,” says Salome Kenchoshvili, Delux Development Marketing Manager.
Didi Dighomi
The primary installment of Delux Development is symbolically worth of 1 sq.m. The company also offers interest-free loan. 10-year down payment is an option as well.
For the last three years Delux Development  has been successfully operating on the Georgian market. The company already  has several completed projects in its portfolio. Capital of Delux Development is 100% Georgian.