Hualing. Tbilisi Sea New City
“Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City” is located in Tbilisi, near Tbilisi Sea and is the largest project of Hualing Group in Georgia. The project area occupies 420 hectares of land. The estimated completion time is ten years; the total investment in the first three years was around 171 million dollars.
The project is focused on the economic and urban development of the district. The final project will consist of residential space (2 million sq. m. constructing area ) and commercial space (2 million sq. m. constructing area ) .The residential space offers apartment and villa complexes, recreational zones etc. The commercial space includes International trade and logistics center, which will turn into the largest center in Caucasus region, customs warehouse. There are 5 star hotel, fitness center, restaurant and other facilities, such as: high school, college, library, Exhibition Hall, cinema, police station, firefighting, administration, toilets, post office, hospital, clinics, gymnasium, natatorium, etc in “Hualing.Tbilisi Sea New City”.
The Thirteen European Olympic festival “Tbilisi 2015” village was located in Tbilisi Sea New City.
Save on Time, Money and Energy – Move In Today!
We offer completely renovated apartments:
• 68 m2 – 3-bedroom apartment with 1 bathroom;
• 78 m2 – 3-bedroom apartment with 2 bathrooms;
• 117-135 m2 – duplex 5-bedroom apartment with 3 bathrooms.
Create your own interior in Tbilisi Sea New City!
White frame in the completed buildings from 82 to 160 m2.
New, Optimal Project From Hualing Group!